Saison 2019/2020

Dernier match - 25 Jan 2020

Brive

33 : 26

Pau

TOP14 2019-2020

Championnat Top14 2019-2020

La Rochelle La Rochelle
22 Fév 2020, 15:30

Stade Marcel Deflandre

Toulon Toulon
Bayonne Bayonne
22 Fév 2020, 20:30

Jean Dauger

Paris Paris
Castres Castres
22 Fév 2020, 20:30

Pierre Fabre

Pau Pau
Brive Brive
22 Fév 2020, 20:30

Amédé DOMENECH

Agen Agen
Clermont Clermont
22 Fév 2020, 20:45

Marcel-Michelin

Bordeaux Bordeaux
Lyon Lyon
23 Fév 2020, 12:30

Matmut Stadium

Racing 92 Racing 92
Toulouse Toulouse
23 Fév 2020, 16:50

Ernest Wallon

Montpellier Montpellier
Racing 92 Racing 92
29 Fév 2020, 15:30

Paris La défense Arena

La Rochelle La Rochelle
Agen Agen
29 Fév 2020, 18:00

Stade Armandie

Clermont Clermont
Pau Pau
29 Fév 2020, 18:00

Stade du Hameau

Montpellier Montpellier
Bayonne Bayonne
29 Fév 2020, 18:00

Jean Dauger

Toulouse Toulouse
Brive Brive
29 Fév 2020, 20:45

Amédé DOMENECH

Lyon Lyon
Bordeaux Bordeaux
01 Mar 2020, 12:30

Chaban Delmas

Castres Castres
Toulon Toulon
01 Mar 2020, 16:50

Félix-Mayol

Paris Paris
Castres Castres
21 Mar 2020, 00:00

Pierre Fabre

Bayonne Bayonne
Clermont Clermont
21 Mar 2020, 00:00

Marcel-Michelin

Toulon Toulon
Agen Agen
21 Mar 2020, 00:00

Stade Armandie

Pau Pau
Toulouse Toulouse
21 Mar 2020, 00:00

Ernest Wallon

Lyon Lyon
Montpellier Montpellier
21 Mar 2020, 00:00

GGL Stadium

Racing 92 Racing 92
La Rochelle La Rochelle
21 Mar 2020, 00:00

Stade Marcel Deflandre

Bordeaux Bordeaux
Paris Paris
21 Mar 2020, 00:00

Jean Bouin

Brive Brive
Brive Brive
28 Mar 2020, 00:00

Amédé DOMENECH

La Rochelle La Rochelle
Toulon Toulon
28 Mar 2020, 00:00

Félix-Mayol

Pau Pau
Paris Paris
28 Mar 2020, 00:00

Jean Bouin

Castres Castres
Toulouse Toulouse
28 Mar 2020, 00:00

Ernest Wallon

Agen Agen
Lyon Lyon
28 Mar 2020, 00:00

Matmut Stadium

Clermont Clermont
Bordeaux Bordeaux
28 Mar 2020, 00:00

Chaban Delmas

Montpellier Montpellier
Bayonne Bayonne
28 Mar 2020, 00:00

Jean Dauger

Racing 92 Racing 92
Castres Castres
11 Avr 2020, 00:00

Pierre Fabre

Toulouse Toulouse
Pau Pau
11 Avr 2020, 00:00

Stade du Hameau

Bayonne Bayonne
Clermont Clermont
11 Avr 2020, 00:00

Marcel-Michelin

Brive Brive
La Rochelle La Rochelle
11 Avr 2020, 00:00

Stade Marcel Deflandre

Lyon Lyon
Agen Agen
11 Avr 2020, 00:00

Stade Armandie

Bordeaux Bordeaux
Montpellier Montpellier
11 Avr 2020, 00:00

GGL Stadium

Toulon Toulon
Racing 92 Racing 92
11 Avr 2020, 00:00

Paris La défense Arena

Paris Paris
Bordeaux Bordeaux
18 Avr 2020, 00:00

Chaban Delmas

Racing 92 Racing 92
Clermont Clermont
18 Avr 2020, 00:00

Marcel-Michelin

Bayonne Bayonne
Brive Brive
18 Avr 2020, 00:00

Amédé DOMENECH

Castres Castres
La Rochelle La Rochelle
18 Avr 2020, 00:00

Stade Marcel Deflandre

Pau Pau
Lyon Lyon
18 Avr 2020, 00:00

Matmut Stadium

Agen Agen
Toulon Toulon
18 Avr 2020, 00:00

Toulouse Toulouse
Paris Paris
18 Avr 2020, 00:00

Jean Bouin

Montpellier Montpellier
Toulouse Toulouse
25 Avr 2020, 00:00

Ernest Wallon

Paris Paris
Racing 92 Racing 92
25 Avr 2020, 00:00

Paris La défense Arena

Brive Brive
Pau Pau
25 Avr 2020, 00:00

Stade du Hameau

Lyon Lyon
Montpellier Montpellier
25 Avr 2020, 00:00

GGL Stadium

Clermont Clermont
Bayonne Bayonne
25 Avr 2020, 00:00

Jean Dauger

Bordeaux Bordeaux
Agen Agen
25 Avr 2020, 00:00

Stade Armandie

La Rochelle La Rochelle
Castres Castres
25 Avr 2020, 00:00

Pierre Fabre

Toulon Toulon
La Rochelle La Rochelle
09 Mai 2020, 00:00

Stade Marcel Deflandre

Bayonne Bayonne
Clermont Clermont
09 Mai 2020, 00:00

Marcel-Michelin

Racing 92 Racing 92
Lyon Lyon
09 Mai 2020, 00:00

Matmut Stadium

Castres Castres
Paris Paris
09 Mai 2020, 00:00

Jean Bouin

Bordeaux Bordeaux
Toulon Toulon
09 Mai 2020, 00:00

Félix-Mayol

Agen Agen
Pau Pau
09 Mai 2020, 00:00

Stade du Hameau

Toulouse Toulouse
Brive Brive
09 Mai 2020, 00:00

Amédé DOMENECH

Montpellier Montpellier
Bayonne Bayonne
16 Mai 2020, 00:00

Jean Dauger

Toulon Toulon
Bordeaux Bordeaux
16 Mai 2020, 00:00

Chaban Delmas

Brive Brive
Racing 92 Racing 92
16 Mai 2020, 00:00

Paris La défense Arena

Pau Pau
Castres Castres
16 Mai 2020, 00:00

Pierre Fabre

Clermont Clermont
Toulouse Toulouse
16 Mai 2020, 00:00

Ernest Wallon

La Rochelle La Rochelle
Montpellier Montpellier
16 Mai 2020, 00:00

GGL Stadium

Agen Agen
Paris Paris
16 Mai 2020, 00:00

Jean Bouin

Lyon Lyon
Clermont Clermont
30 Mai 2020, 00:00

Marcel-Michelin

Toulouse Toulouse
Toulon Toulon
30 Mai 2020, 00:00

Félix-Mayol

Bordeaux Bordeaux
Lyon Lyon
30 Mai 2020, 00:00

Matmut Stadium

Montpellier Montpellier
Pau Pau
30 Mai 2020, 00:00

Stade du Hameau

Paris Paris
Agen Agen
30 Mai 2020, 00:00

Stade Armandie

Racing 92 Racing 92
Castres Castres
30 Mai 2020, 00:00

Pierre Fabre

La Rochelle La Rochelle
Brive Brive
30 Mai 2020, 00:00

Amédé DOMENECH

Bayonne Bayonne
Montpellier Montpellier
06 Jui 2020, 00:00

GGL Stadium

Castres Castres
La Rochelle La Rochelle
06 Jui 2020, 00:00

Stade Marcel Deflandre

Clermont Clermont
Paris Paris
06 Jui 2020, 00:00

Jean Bouin

Agen Agen
Racing 92 Racing 92
06 Jui 2020, 00:00

Paris La défense Arena

Toulon Toulon
Bayonne Bayonne
06 Jui 2020, 00:00

Jean Dauger

Lyon Lyon
Toulouse Toulouse
06 Jui 2020, 00:00

Ernest Wallon

Brive Brive
Bordeaux Bordeaux
06 Jui 2020, 00:00

Chaban Delmas

Pau Pau

Championnat Top14 2019-2020

34 : 17

15 Fév 2020, 18:00

Félix-Mayol

33 : 26

25 Jan 2020, 18:00

Amédé DOMENECH

29 : 26

04 Jan 2020, 20:45

GGL Stadium

20 : 44

28 Déc 2019, 16:00

Amédé DOMENECH

6 : 6

21 Déc 2019, 15:35

Jean Dauger

26 : 21

01 Déc 2019, 12:30

Amédé DOMENECH

28 : 26

09 Nov 2019, 18:00

Pierre Fabre

30 : 9

19 Oct 2019, 18:00

Amédé DOMENECH

41 : 17

12 Oct 2019, 20:45

Stade Marcel Deflandre

23 : 9

05 Oct 2019, 18:00

Amédé DOMENECH

39 : 17

28 Sep 2019, 15:30

Amédé DOMENECH

59 : 3

14 Sep 2019, 18:00

Matmut Stadium

28 : 21

08 Sep 2019, 16:50

Amédé DOMENECH

16 : 10

31 Aoû 2019, 18:00

Stade Armandie

33 : 14

24 Aoû 2019, 18:00

Stade du Hameau

Championnat Top14 2019-2020

30 : 27

16 Fév 2020, 16:50

Paris La défense Arena

24 : 43

16 Fév 2020, 12:30

Stade Armandie

34 : 17

15 Fév 2020, 18:00

Félix-Mayol

20 : 23

15 Fév 2020, 18:00

Stade du Hameau

31 : 29

15 Fév 2020, 18:00

GGL Stadium

37 : 19

15 Fév 2020, 15:30

Chaban Delmas

21 : 20

15 Fév 2020, 20:45

Jean Bouin

22 : 23

26 Jan 2020, 12:30

Jean Dauger

22 : 14

26 Jan 2020, 16:50

Ernest Wallon

0 : 27

25 Jan 2020, 18:00

Pierre Fabre

33 : 26

25 Jan 2020, 18:00

Amédé DOMENECH

35 : 30

25 Jan 2020, 18:00

Stade Marcel Deflandre

29 : 19

25 Jan 2020, 20:45

Marcel-Michelin

27 : 12

25 Jan 2020, 15:30

Matmut Stadium

30 : 18

05 Jan 2020, 21:00

Jean Bouin

43 : 3

05 Jan 2020, 18:00

Félix-Mayol

22 : 3

04 Jan 2020, 20:45

Chaban Delmas

13 : 44

04 Jan 2020, 20:45

Stade du Hameau

29 : 26

04 Jan 2020, 20:45

GGL Stadium

27 : 19

04 Jan 2020, 17:45

Paris La défense Arena

12 : 13

04 Jan 2020, 15:30

Stade Armandie

13 : 13

29 Déc 2019, 21:00

23 : 27

29 Déc 2019, 15:45

Stade du Hameau

40 : 8

29 Déc 2019, 15:45

Stade Marcel Deflandre

39 : 22

29 Déc 2019, 18:00

Marcel-Michelin

20 : 20

28 Déc 2019, 18:00

GGL Stadium

52 : 9

28 Déc 2019, 14:00

Matmut Stadium

20 : 44

28 Déc 2019, 16:00

Amédé DOMENECH

20 : 15

22 Déc 2019, 16:50

21 : 18

22 Déc 2019, 12:30

Jean Bouin

41 : 19

22 Déc 2019, 21:00

Félix-Mayol

8 : 13

21 Déc 2019, 17:45

Stade Armandie

29 : 12

21 Déc 2019, 15:35

Pierre Fabre

6 : 6

21 Déc 2019, 15:35

Jean Dauger

29 : 25

21 Déc 2019, 15:35

Paris La défense Arena

26 : 21

01 Déc 2019, 12:30

Amédé DOMENECH

45 : 10

01 Déc 2019, 16:50

Ernest Wallon

30 : 13

30 Nov 2019, 18:00

Marcel-Michelin

9 : 19

30 Nov 2019, 18:00

Stade du Hameau

22 : 13

30 Nov 2019, 18:00

Stade Marcel Deflandre

33 : 8

30 Nov 2019, 20:45

GGL Stadium

30 : 34

30 Nov 2019, 15:30

Paris La défense Arena

9 : 25

10 Nov 2019, 16:50

Jean Bouin

45 : 17

10 Nov 2019, 12:30

Matmut Stadium

19 : 19

09 Nov 2019, 15:30

Félix-Mayol

34 : 8

09 Nov 2019, 20:45

23 : 0

09 Nov 2019, 18:00

Chaban Delmas

3 : 9

09 Nov 2019, 18:00

Jean Dauger

28 : 26

09 Nov 2019, 18:00

Pierre Fabre

24 : 15

20 Oct 2019, 16:50

Marcel-Michelin

27 : 14

19 Oct 2019, 18:00

Stade Armandie

20 : 9

19 Oct 2019, 18:00

Félix-Mayol

30 : 9

19 Oct 2019, 18:00

Amédé DOMENECH

33 : 22

19 Oct 2019, 15:30

GGL Stadium

12 : 6

19 Oct 2019, 20:45

Stade Marcel Deflandre

37 : 24

19 Oct 2019, 18:00

Stade du Hameau

33 : 30

13 Oct 2019, 16:50

Jean Bouin

42 : 15

13 Oct 2019, 21:00

Chaban Delmas

28 : 24

12 Oct 2019, 15:30

Jean Dauger

36 : 15

12 Oct 2019, 17:30

Ernest Wallon

27 : 8

12 Oct 2019, 20:45

Matmut Stadium

41 : 17

12 Oct 2019, 20:45

Stade Marcel Deflandre

27 : 27

12 Oct 2019, 20:45

Paris La défense Arena

3 : 31

06 Oct 2019, 12:30

Stade du Hameau

23 : 3

06 Oct 2019, 16:50

Félix-Mayol

25 : 23

05 Oct 2019, 20:45

Matmut Stadium

20 : 13

05 Oct 2019, 15:30

Marcel-Michelin

46 : 16

05 Oct 2019, 18:00

Pierre Fabre

23 : 9

05 Oct 2019, 18:00

Amédé DOMENECH

27 : 29

05 Oct 2019, 18:00

Stade Armandie

18 : 32

29 Sep 2019, 16:50

Jean Bouin

17 : 17

29 Sep 2019, 12:30

GGL Stadium

24 : 23

28 Sep 2019, 18:00

Ernest Wallon

20 : 31

28 Sep 2019, 20:45

Paris La défense Arena

39 : 17

28 Sep 2019, 15:30

Amédé DOMENECH

30 : 27

28 Sep 2019, 18:00

Pierre Fabre

23 : 22

28 Sep 2019, 18:00

Jean Dauger

32 : 29

15 Sep 2019, 16:50

Félix-Mayol

29 : 10

15 Sep 2019, 12:30

Stade Armandie

52 : 3

14 Sep 2019, 20:45

Chaban Delmas

28 : 37

14 Sep 2019, 18:00

Marcel-Michelin

28 : 13

14 Sep 2019, 15:30

Stade Marcel Deflandre

59 : 3

14 Sep 2019, 18:00

Matmut Stadium

27 : 17

14 Sep 2019, 18:00

Jean Dauger

20 : 17

08 Sep 2019, 21:00

Ernest Wallon

28 : 21

08 Sep 2019, 16:50

Amédé DOMENECH

6 : 20

07 Sep 2019, 17:30

Félix-Mayol

18 : 12

07 Sep 2019, 20:45

Stade du Hameau

33 : 27

07 Sep 2019, 20:45

Jean Bouin

32 : 34

07 Sep 2019, 15:30

Pierre Fabre

30 : 16

07 Sep 2019, 20:45

GGL Stadium

22 : 12

01 Sep 2019, 17:05

Matmut Stadium

23 : 14

01 Sep 2019, 12:30

Paris La défense Arena

43 : 22

31 Aoû 2019, 18:00

GGL Stadium

28 : 26

31 Aoû 2019, 18:00

Stade Marcel Deflandre

30 : 34

31 Aoû 2019, 15:30

Jean Dauger

34 : 12

31 Aoû 2019, 20:45

Chaban Delmas

16 : 10

31 Aoû 2019, 18:00

Stade Armandie

28 : 10

25 Aoû 2019, 16:50

Marcel-Michelin

33 : 14

24 Aoû 2019, 18:00

Stade du Hameau

43 : 9

24 Aoû 2019, 18:00

Matmut Stadium

17 : 24

24 Aoû 2019, 18:00

Paris La défense Arena

30 : 25

24 Aoû 2019, 20:45

Chaban Delmas

26 : 25

24 Aoû 2019, 18:00

Pierre Fabre

25 : 44

24 Aoû 2019, 18:00

Stade Armandie

  • Position
  • Equipe
  • J
  • G
  • N
  • P
  • +
  • -
  • +/-
  • B
  • PTS

Championnat 2019-20

1

Bordeaux Bordeaux
  • 15
  • 11
  • 1
  • 3
  • 418
  • 271
  • 147
  • 6
  • 52

2

Lyon Lyon
  • 15
  • 11
  • 0
  • 4
  • 418
  • 254
  • 164
  • 5
  • 49

3

Racing 92 Racing 92
  • 15
  • 8
  • 1
  • 6
  • 382
  • 297
  • 85
  • 7
  • 41

4

Toulon Toulon
  • 15
  • 8
  • 2
  • 5
  • 365
  • 299
  • 66
  • 4
  • 40

5

La Rochelle La Rochelle
  • 15
  • 8
  • 0
  • 7
  • 353
  • 316
  • 37
  • 6
  • 38

6

Clermont Clermont
  • 15
  • 9
  • 0
  • 6
  • 369
  • 369
  • 0
  • 0
  • 36

7

Montpellier Montpellier
  • 15
  • 6
  • 3
  • 6
  • 382
  • 346
  • 36
  • 6
  • 36

8

Toulouse Toulouse
  • 15
  • 7
  • 1
  • 7
  • 333
  • 304
  • 29
  • 5
  • 35

9

Brive Brive
  • 15
  • 6
  • 1
  • 8
  • 318
  • 393
  • -75
  • 3
  • 29

10

Castres Castres
  • 15
  • 6
  • 0
  • 9
  • 342
  • 418
  • -76
  • 4
  • 28

11

Bayonne Bayonne
  • 15
  • 5
  • 1
  • 9
  • 279
  • 382
  • -103
  • 3
  • 25

12

Paris Paris
  • 15
  • 5
  • 1
  • 9
  • 293
  • 441
  • -148
  • 2
  • 24

13

Pau Pau
  • 15
  • 5
  • 0
  • 10
  • 299
  • 373
  • -74
  • 4
  • 24

14

Agen Agen
  • 15
  • 4
  • 1
  • 10
  • 278
  • 366
  • -88
  • 4
  • 22